BuildTeam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(add self) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Available this week and next 10A - midnight, have key. | | Available this week and next 10A - midnight, have key. | ||
| Minor carpentry, painting, constructing interesting things out of hardware store parts. | | Minor carpentry, painting, constructing interesting things out of hardware store parts. | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:JSharp|JSharp]] 16:23, 1 October 2008 (PDT) | |||
| Available as work permits (generally evenings after 5pm) during the week and all day on weekends | |||
| Cabling, network and computing system setup, electrical work, A/V work, lifting, minor carpentry, some structural planning | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:23, 1 October 2008
(when editing this table, you can use 4 ~s to make a signature for the first column.)
Who | When | What |
---|---|---|
Turkshead 08:03, 1 October 2008 (PDT) | Available this week and next afternoons and evenings, after that as work permits | Can do cabling and minor carpentry as well as general lifting of heavy things. |
Adi 10:47, 1 October 2008 (PDT) | Available this week and next 10A - midnight, have key. | Minor carpentry, painting, constructing interesting things out of hardware store parts. |
JSharp 16:23, 1 October 2008 (PDT) | Available as work permits (generally evenings after 5pm) during the week and all day on weekends | Cabling, network and computing system setup, electrical work, A/V work, lifting, minor carpentry, some structural planning |