Chaos Communication Camp 2011: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '==Are you going?== ===NoiseTown=== {|cellspacing="0" border="1" |- |Name |email |German Phone # |Camp |Arrival date |Departure date |Next destination? |Notes |- |[[user:rubin110|…') |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Vienna | |Vienna | ||
|Biking from Copenhagen | |Biking from Copenhagen | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:openfly|openfly]] | |||
|[http://www.music-piracy.com/ blog] | |||
| | |||
|Milliways | |||
|8th | |||
|14th | |||
|SFO | |||
|Planes trains and automobiles. | |||
|} | |} |