Donation Bin Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 2010/06/10 | | 2010/06/10 | ||
| $30 ($65 taken out) | | $30 ($65 taken out) | ||
| +0 | | +$0 | ||
| Al | | Al | ||
|- | |||
| 2010/06/15 | |||
| $20 ($45 taken out) | |||
| +$35 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:55, 15 June 2010
This is a page that Al is using to track how much money is being put into the donation bin at the front of Noisebridge. He's only counting bills, not change.
Date | Amount | Change | Author of this Record |
---|---|---|---|
2010/06/10 | $30 ($65 taken out) | +$0 | Al |
2010/06/15 | $20 ($45 taken out) | +$35 |