Donation Bin Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| $16 ($20 taken out) | | $16 ($20 taken out) | ||
| +$18 | | +$18 | ||
| Al | |||
|- | |||
| 2010/06/29 | |||
| $20 ($55 taken out) (untransferred) | |||
| +$59 | |||
| Al | | Al | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:02, 29 June 2010
This is a page that Al is using to track how much money is being put into the donation bin at the front of Noisebridge. He's only counting bills, not change.
Date | Amount | Change | Author of this Record |
---|---|---|---|
2010/06/10 | $30 ($65 taken out) | +$0 | Al |
2010/06/15 | $30 ($85 taken out) | +$75 | Al |
2010/06/21 | $22 ($55 taken out) | +$47 | Al |
2010/06/22 | $18 ($45 taken out) | +$41 | Al |
2010/06/23 | $16 ($20 taken out) | +$18 | Al |
2010/06/29 | $20 ($55 taken out) (untransferred) | +$59 | Al |