Gate keepers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Contact info | ! Contact info | ||
! in town during holidays? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:bfb | Kevin]] || 920-585-3496 | | [[User:bfb | Kevin]] || 920-585-3496 || no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Maltman23|Mitch]] || 415-377-5993 | | [[User:Maltman23|Mitch]] || 415-377-5993 || no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tdfischer|Torrie]] || | | [[User:Tdfischer|Torrie]] || || no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Nthmost|Naomi]] || | | [[User:Nthmost|Naomi]] || || no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Hicksu|Jarrod]] || | | [[User:Hicksu|Jarrod]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Patrickod|Patrick O'Doherty]] || | | [[User:Patrickod|Patrick O'Doherty]] || || no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Pemulis|John Shutt]] || | | [[User:Pemulis|John Shutt]] || || no | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Rubin110|Rubin]] || | | [[User:Rubin110|Rubin]] || || no | ||
|- | |||
| Evil Dan || || yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mohammed || || yes | |||
|- | |||
| Henner || || | |||
|- | |||
| Monad || || yes | |||
|- | |||
| David || || | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:08, 18 December 2014
Greetings wayfaring adventurer of hackerspaces. You are locked out of Noisebridge. As an experiment in being as open as possible, Noisebridge has installed a lock on the upstairs door and another lock on the elevator entryway. Noisebridge aspires to always be available. However, this presents challenges. Listed below are folks with keys. They have a key, and they want to let you in. Please try contacting folks on this list to commence hacking. (Please note that everyone on this list has a life outside of Noisebridge, but they will do their best to open Noisebridge for you.) Hack the planet.
Key Holders
Name | Contact info | in town during holidays? |
---|---|---|
Kevin | 920-585-3496 | no |
Mitch | 415-377-5993 | no |
Torrie | no | |
Naomi | no | |
Jarrod | ||
Patrick O'Doherty | no | |
John Shutt | no | |
Rubin | no | |
Evil Dan | yes | |
Mohammed | yes | |
Henner | ||
Monad | yes | |
David |