Editing NoisebridgeChinaTrip7
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 604: | Line 604: | ||
|align="center"|no | |align="center"|no | ||
|Arrive: TBD<br>OUCH - I guess I'm too late - JOMO - joy of missing out - it means more quality time working on https://astralship.org coworking coliving chapel in Wales, come and visit us sometimes. I might be able to visit HK and SZ and get a new laptop with larger storage, Ethereum blockchain size is not manageable on my current machine. Much love, ping me anytime: email@genesis.re | |Arrive: TBD<br>OUCH - I guess I'm too late - JOMO - joy of missing out - it means more quality time working on https://astralship.org coworking coliving chapel in Wales, come and visit us sometimes. I might be able to visit HK and SZ and get a new laptop with larger storage, Ethereum blockchain size is not manageable on my current machine. Much love, ping me anytime: email@genesis.re | ||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Eitan Rieger | |||
|align="center"|no | |||
|Arrive: TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Travel]] | [[Category:Travel]] |