People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(90 intermediate revisions by 50 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge. | |||
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge | |||
This is ''not'' a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it. | |||
Please copy the syntax from other names. | |||
Wiki User, First Name, Last Name | |||
<pre> | |||
[[ | Example: | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt | |||
</pre> | |||
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above. | |||
[ | (note to wiki admins: the [http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Semantic_Forms SemanticForms] extension would be useful here.) | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
[[User:Orph|Alex Graveley]] | |- | ||
! Wiki User !! First Name !! Last Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: SFSlim]] || Aaron || Muszalski | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: AdamJODonnell]] || Adam J. || O'Donnell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: elgreengeeto]] || Adam || Skory | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: adamwaters]] || Adam || Waters | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: awright]] || Adam J. || Wright | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: OpenBuddha]] || Al || Billings | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Orph]] || Alex || Graveley | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: AlSweigart]] || Al || Sweigart | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: VonGuard]] || Alex || Handy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Alison ]] || Alison || B. | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Amouravski ]] || Andrei || Mouravski | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Adi ]] || Andy || Isaacson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Vniow ]] || Ani || Niow | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bifrost ]] || Evil || Bifrost | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Bill ]] || Bill || Paul | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Endenizen ]] || Brian || Ferrell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: charliep ]] || Charlie || Hsu | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: chris-kun ]] || Chris || Bolton | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: murph ]] || Chris || Murphy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: chris ]] || Chris || Palmer | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: christie ]] || Christie || Dudley | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: crw ]] || crw | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: cubes ]] || Daneil C. || Silverstein | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | |||
|- | |||
| || Daniela || Steinsapir | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: eleddy ]] || Elizabeth || Leddy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Eri ]] || Eri || Comparri | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Eric Vinyl]] || Eric || Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: EkriirkE ]] || Erik || Johnson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: gpvillamil ]] || Gian Pablo || Villamil | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | |||
|- | |||
| || Greg || Albrecht | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: grey ]] || grey | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | |||
|- | |||
| || Håkon || Nilsen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: verbal ]] || ian | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: JAdamMoore]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ioerror]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | |||
|- | |||
| || Jason || Araujo | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | |||
|- | |||
| || Jeff || Tchang | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey Carl || Faden | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: jnny ]] || Jenny || Ryan | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Jessabella ]] || Jessabella || Hancilla | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: JimStockford ]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Jof ]] || Jonathan || Lassoff | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: aeonsf ]] || John || Menerick | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kaufman ]] || John J. || Kaufman | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: jtfoote ]] || Jonathan || Foote | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: jbm ]] || Josh || Myer | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Jabra ]] || Joshua D. || Abraham | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: keith ]] || keith || causey | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kenhaggerty ]] || Ken M. || Haggerty | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kreedy ]] || Kevin || Reedy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kimardenmiller ]] || Kim || Miller | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kragen ]] || Kragen Javier || Sitaker | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: netsniper ]] || Kristian Erik || Hermansen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Gadlen ]] || Lee || Sonko | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Leif ]] || Leif || Ryge | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: le ]] || Luiz || Eduardo | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | |||
|- | |||
| || Malakkar || Vohryzek | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mfb ]] || Mark || Burdett | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: matt ]] || Matt || Peterson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: theUtherSide ]] || Matthew || Downs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mattbot ]] || Mattbot || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Maymay ]] || Meitar "maymay" || Moscovitz | |||
|- | |||
| || Mendelt || Siebenga | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Micah ]] || Micah | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: MichaelShiloh ]] || Michael || Shiloh | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: MCT ]] || Michael || Toren | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Michiexile ]] || Mikael Vejdemo || Johansson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: NateLawson]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Owen ]] || Owen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: standardusername ]] || Peter || Youngmeister | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | |||
|- | |||
| || Quinn || Norton | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: rick ]] || Rick || Deacon | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Rikke ]] || Rikke || Rasmussen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: rubin110 ]] || Rubin || Starset | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: RyanBagueros ]] || Ryan || Bagueros | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Topsycatt ]] || Sam || Sobell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: sethalves ]] || Seth || Alves | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Schoen ]] || Seth || Schoen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Simone ]] || Simone || Davalos | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: skyex ]] || skye || x | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mrcamuti ]] || Steve || Camuti | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: window ]] || Window || Snyder | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: yan ]] || yan | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:44, 9 April 2014
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy |
User: Alison | Alison | B. |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven |
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell |
User: warner | Brian | Warner |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow |
User: crw | crw | |
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick |
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina |
Daniela | Steinsapir | |
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar |
User: David415 | David | Stainton |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri |
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale |
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis |
Greg | Albrecht | |
User: grey | grey | |
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch |
Håkon | Nilsen | |
User: verbal | ian | |
User: DejaPu | Isky | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage |
User: JAdamMoore | ||
User: ioerror | ||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne |
Jason | Araujo | |
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer |
Jeff | Tchang | |
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla |
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz |
User: Thex | J.C. | |
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna |
User: JimStockford | ||
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick |
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer |
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller |
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |
User: Marc | Marc | Powell |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen |
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |
User: Maymay | Meitar "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt | Siebenga | |
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | |
User: mprados | Michael | Prados |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren |
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman |
User: Mlp | Mlp | |
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire |
User: NateLawson | ||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |
User: Owen | Owen | |
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm |
User: Pearl | Pearl | |
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha |
Quinn | Norton | |
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos |
User: skyex | skye | x |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings |
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP |
User: window | Window | Snyder |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson |
User: yan | yan | |
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |