People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | | [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: rakyll ]] || Burcu || Dogan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | | [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | | [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Frank]] || Frank || Rothacker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | | [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | ||
Line 123: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | | [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: sp0rkyd0rky]] || Gordon || Hall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Greg || Albrecht | | || Greg || Albrecht | ||
Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | | [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: dargasia]] || Howard T. || Xiao | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | | [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | ||
Line 168: | Line 176: | ||
| [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | | [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Jim ]] || James || Stockford | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | | [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | ||
Line 211: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | | [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: M4R1 ]] || Marlene (Mari) || Monzo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | | [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | ||
Line 250: | Line 260: | ||
| [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | | [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: NateLawson]] | | [[User: NateLawson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 261: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | | [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | | [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | ||
Line 303: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | | [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | | [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | ||
Line 317: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | | [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mux ]] || Drew || Smith | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:30, 16 April 2016
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy |
User: Alison | Alison | B. |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven |
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell |
User: warner | Brian | Warner |
User: rakyll | Burcu | Dogan |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow |
User: crw | crw | |
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick |
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina |
Daniela | Steinsapir | |
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar |
User: David415 | David | Stainton |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri |
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf |
User: Frank | Frank | Rothacker |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale |
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis |
User: sp0rkyd0rky | Gordon | Hall |
Greg | Albrecht | |
User: grey | grey | |
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang |
User: dargasia | Howard T. | Xiao |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch |
Håkon | Nilsen | |
User: verbal | ian | |
User: DejaPu | Isky | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage |
User: JAdamMoore | ||
User: ioerror | ||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne |
Jason | Araujo | |
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer |
Jeff | Tchang | |
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla |
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz |
User: Thex | J.C. | |
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna |
User: Jim | James | Stockford |
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick |
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer |
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller |
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |
User: Marc | Marc | Powell |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen |
User: M4R1 | Marlene (Mari) | Monzo |
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |
User: Maymay | Meitar "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt | Siebenga | |
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | |
User: mprados | Michael | Prados |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren |
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman |
User: Mlp | Mlp | |
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire |
User: nthmost | Naomi | Most |
User: NateLawson | ||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |
User: Owen | Owen | |
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm |
User: Patrickod | Patrick | O'Doherty |
User: Pearl | Pearl | |
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha |
Quinn | Norton | |
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos |
User: skyex | skye | x |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings |
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP |
User: window | Window | Snyder |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson |
User: yan | yan | |
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |
User: Mux | Drew | Smith |
User: Chorus | Andres |