People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Johnyradio (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Undo revision 51907 by FreeSpeech (talk)) |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 24 users not shown) | |||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | | [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: rakyll ]] || Burcu || Dogan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | | [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | ||
Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
| [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | | [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Daniela || Steinsapir | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | | [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
| [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | | [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | | [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | | [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Frank]] || Frank || Rothacker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | | [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | ||
Line 124: | Line 128: | ||
| [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | | [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: sp0rkyd0rky]] || Gordon || Hall | |||
|- | |||
| || Greg || Albrecht | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: grey ]] || grey | | [[User: grey ]] || grey | ||
Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | | [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: dargasia]] || Howard T. || Xiao | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | | [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Håkon || Nilsen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: verbal ]] || ian | | [[User: verbal ]] || ian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | | [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JAdamMoore]] | | [[User: JAdamMoore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: ioerror]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | | [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jason || Araujo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | | [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jeff || Tchang | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey Carl || Faden | | [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey Carl || Faden | ||
Line 166: | Line 176: | ||
| [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | | [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jim ]] || James || Stockford | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | | [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | ||
Line 202: | Line 212: | ||
| [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | | [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Malakkar || Vohryzek | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | | [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | ||
Line 209: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | | [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: M4R1 ]] || Marlene (Mari) || Monzo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | | [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | ||
Line 220: | Line 232: | ||
| [[User: Maymay ]] || Meitar "maymay" || Moscovitz | | [[User: Maymay ]] || Meitar "maymay" || Moscovitz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Mendelt || Siebenga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | | [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | ||
Line 246: | Line 258: | ||
| [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | | [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tnkgrl || Myriam || Joire | | [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| |NateLawson | | [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: NateLawson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | | [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | ||
Line 259: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | | [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | | [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | ||
Line 270: | Line 286: | ||
| [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | | [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Quinn || Norton | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | | [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | ||
Line 301: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | | [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | | [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | ||
Line 315: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | | [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mux ]] || Drew || Smith | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:37, 3 May 2016
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy |
User: Alison | Alison | B. |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven |
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell |
User: warner | Brian | Warner |
User: rakyll | Burcu | Dogan |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow |
User: crw | crw | |
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick |
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina |
Daniela | Steinsapir | |
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar |
User: David415 | David | Stainton |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri |
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf |
User: Frank | Frank | Rothacker |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale |
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis |
User: sp0rkyd0rky | Gordon | Hall |
Greg | Albrecht | |
User: grey | grey | |
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang |
User: dargasia | Howard T. | Xiao |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch |
Håkon | Nilsen | |
User: verbal | ian | |
User: DejaPu | Isky | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage |
User: JAdamMoore | ||
User: ioerror | ||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne |
Jason | Araujo | |
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer |
Jeff | Tchang | |
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla |
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz |
User: Thex | J.C. | |
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna |
User: Jim | James | Stockford |
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick |
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer |
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller |
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |
User: Marc | Marc | Powell |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen |
User: M4R1 | Marlene (Mari) | Monzo |
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |
User: Maymay | Meitar "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt | Siebenga | |
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | |
User: mprados | Michael | Prados |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren |
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman |
User: Mlp | Mlp | |
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire |
User: nthmost | Naomi | Most |
User: NateLawson | ||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |
User: Owen | Owen | |
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm |
User: Patrickod | Patrick | O'Doherty |
User: Pearl | Pearl | |
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha |
Quinn | Norton | |
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos |
User: skyex | skye | x |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings |
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP |
User: window | Window | Snyder |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson |
User: yan | yan | |
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |
User: Mux | Drew | Smith |
User: Chorus | Andres |