People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DavidCampos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 18 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge. | The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge. | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
| [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | | [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh | | [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | | [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Bernice]] || Bernice || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Bifrost ]] || Evil || Bifrost | | [[User:Bifrost ]] || Evil || Bifrost | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | | [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: rakyll ]] || Burcu || Dogan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | | [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | ||
Line 80: | Line 82: | ||
| [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | | [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt | | [[User: ingochris ]] || Christopher || Ngo | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | | [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: mu]] || Corey || Johns | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | | [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: crw ]] || crw | | [[User: crw ]] || crw || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | | [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | ||
Line 100: | Line 106: | ||
| [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | | [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | | [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | | [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | ||
Line 106: | Line 112: | ||
| [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | | [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce | | [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | | [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | ||
Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | | [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Frank]] || Frank || Rothacker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | | [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | ||
Line 125: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | | [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: sp0rkyd0rky]] || Gordon || Hall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Greg || Albrecht | | || Greg || Albrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: grey ]] || grey | | [[User: grey ]] || grey || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | | [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | | [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: dargasia]] || Howard T. || Xiao | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | | [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | ||
Line 138: | Line 150: | ||
| || Håkon || Nilsen | | || Håkon || Nilsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: verbal ]] || ian | | [[User: verbal ]] || ian || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | | [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky || | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: tman66]] || J || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | | [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JAdamMoore]] | | [[User: JAdamMoore]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ioerror]] | | [[User: ioerror]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | | [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | ||
Line 164: | Line 178: | ||
| [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | | [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. | | [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | | [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | ||
Line 170: | Line 184: | ||
| [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | | [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Jim ]] || James || Stockford | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | | [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | ||
Line 213: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | | [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: M4R1 ]] || Marlene (Mari) || Monzo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | | [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | ||
Line 230: | Line 246: | ||
| [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | | [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Micah ]] || Micah | | [[User: Micah ]] || Micah || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | | [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | ||
Line 242: | Line 258: | ||
| [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | | [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp | | [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | | [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | ||
Line 248: | Line 264: | ||
| [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | | [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | | [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | | [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | ||
Line 254: | Line 270: | ||
| [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | | [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: NateLawson]] | | [[User: NateLawson]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | | [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | ||
Line 260: | Line 276: | ||
| [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | | [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude | | [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Owen ]] || Owen | | [[User: Owen ]] || Owen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | | [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | ||
Line 268: | Line 284: | ||
| [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | | [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | | [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina | | [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | | [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | ||
Line 304: | Line 320: | ||
| [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | | [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen | | [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | | [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | ||
Line 312: | Line 328: | ||
| [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | | [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | | [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | | [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | ||
Line 320: | Line 336: | ||
| [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | | [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: yan ]] || yan | | [[User: yan ]] || yan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr | | [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | | [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mux ]] || Drew || Smith | | [[User: Mux ]] || Drew || Smith | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ruthgrace ]] || Ruth Grace || Wong | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: rek2 ]] || Fernandez. C || ReK2 - ReK2WilDS | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:45, 11 April 2018
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy |
User: Alison | Alison | B. |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven |
User: Bernice | Bernice | |
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell |
User: warner | Brian | Warner |
User: rakyll | Burcu | Dogan |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier |
User: ingochris | Christopher | Ngo |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith |
User: mu | Corey | Johns |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow |
User: crw | crw | |
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick |
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina |
Daniela | Steinsapir | |
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar |
User: David415 | David | Stainton |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri |
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf |
User: Frank | Frank | Rothacker |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale |
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis |
User: sp0rkyd0rky | Gordon | Hall |
Greg | Albrecht | |
User: grey | grey | |
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang |
User: dargasia | Howard T. | Xiao |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch |
Håkon | Nilsen | |
User: verbal | ian | |
User: DejaPu | Isky | |
User: tman66 | J | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage |
User: JAdamMoore | ||
User: ioerror | ||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne |
Jason | Araujo | |
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer |
Jeff | Tchang | |
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla |
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz |
User: Thex | J.C. | |
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna |
User: Jim | James | Stockford |
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick |
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer |
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller |
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |
User: Marc | Marc | Powell |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen |
User: M4R1 | Marlene (Mari) | Monzo |
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |
User: Maymay | Meitar "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt | Siebenga | |
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | |
User: mprados | Michael | Prados |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren |
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman |
User: Mlp | Mlp | |
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire |
User: nthmost | Naomi | Most |
User: NateLawson | ||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |
User: Owen | Owen | |
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm |
User: Patrickod | Patrick | O'Doherty |
User: Pearl | Pearl | |
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha |
Quinn | Norton | |
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos |
User: skyex | skye | x |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings |
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP |
User: window | Window | Snyder |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson |
User: yan | yan | |
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |
User: Mux | Drew | Smith |
User: Chorus | Andres | |
User: ruthgrace | Ruth Grace | Wong |
User: rek2 | Fernandez. C | ReK2 - ReK2WilDS |