Powerstation/Battery Log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | | [[User:Yas|Yas]] | ||
| 11.71v | | 11.71v | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| 2011-10-22 12:30pm | |||
| [[User:Shane|Shane]] | |||
| 11.42v | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| 2011-10-22 12:30pm | |||
| [[User:Shane|Shane]] | |||
| 11.42v | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:50, 24 October 2011
Battery Number |
Dropped Off At | Dropped Off By | Voltage Before Charging | Picked Up At | Picked Up By | Voltage After charging |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2011-10-15 9:30pm | Yas | 11.75v | 2011-10-16 5:00pm | Yas | 13.46v |
Answer (oops!) | 2011-10-17 11:30am | Yas | 11.98v | 2011-10-19 11:40am | Yas | 13.55v |
F | n/a | n/a | n/a | 2011-10-19 7:30pm | Shane | 13.46v |
A | 2011-10-20 3:30pm | Yas | 11.42v | 2011-10-21 1:00pm | Yas | 13.44v |
B | 2011-10-22 6:30pm | Yas | 11.71v | |||
A | 2011-10-22 12:30pm | Shane | 11.42v | |||
G | 2011-10-22 12:30pm | Shane | 11.42v |
| ||