Powerstation/Battery Log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[User:Shane|Shane]] | | [[User:Shane|Shane]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Answer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2011-10-25 9:30am | |||
| [[User:Shane|Shane]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| 2011-10-27 6:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.86v | |||
| 2011-10-29 3:30pm | |||
| Joseph | |||
| 13.44v | |||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| 2011-10-29 3:30 pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.40v | |||
|2011-10-31 11:00 pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 13.45v | |||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| 2011-10-29 3:30 pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.40v | |||
| 2011-10-31 11:00 pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 13.01v | |||
|- | |||
| H | |||
| 2011-11-2 10:45pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.61v | |||
| 2011-11-04 1:00 pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 13.58v | |||
|- | |||
| Answer | |||
| 2011-11-04 1:00pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.70v | |||
| 2011-11-06 6:00pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 13.55v | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| 2011-11-08 5:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.4v | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2011-11-14 11:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.44v | |||
| 2011-11-15 11:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| K | |||
| 2011-11-15 11:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.44v | |||
| 2011-11-16 3:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 13.55v | |||
|- | |||
| L | |||
| 2011-11-16 11:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.44v | |||
| 2011-11-18 3:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| 2011-11-20 11:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.40v | |||
| 2011-11-21 3:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 13.22v | |||
|- | |||
| K | |||
| 2011-11-21 3:30pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.97v | |||
| 2011-11-23 10:00pm | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| K | |||
| 2011-12-05 11:30am | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.97v | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 16:00, 5 December 2011
Battery Number |
Dropped Off At | Dropped Off By | Voltage Before Charging | Picked Up At | Picked Up By | Voltage After charging |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2011-10-15 9:30pm | Yas | 11.75v | 2011-10-16 5:00pm | Yas | 13.46v |
Answer (oops!) | 2011-10-17 11:30am | Yas | 11.98v | 2011-10-19 11:40am | Yas | 13.55v |
F | 2011-10-20 6:30pm | Yas | n/a | 2011-10-19 7:30pm | Shane | n/a |
A | 2011-10-20 3:30pm | Yas | 11.42v | 2011-10-21 1:00pm | Yas | 13.44v |
B | 2011-10-22 6:30pm | Yas | 11.71v | |||
A | 2011-10-25 9:30 am | Shane | 2011-10-22 12:30pm | Shane | ||
G | 2011-10-25 9:30 am | Shane | 2011-10-22 12:30pm | Shane | ||
Answer | 2011-10-25 9:30am | Shane | ||||
C | 2011-10-27 6:30pm | Yas | 11.86v | 2011-10-29 3:30pm | Joseph | 13.44v |
G | 2011-10-29 3:30 pm | Yas | 11.40v | 2011-10-31 11:00 pm | Yas | 13.45v |
F | 2011-10-29 3:30 pm | Yas | 11.40v | 2011-10-31 11:00 pm | Yas | 13.01v
|
H | 2011-11-2 10:45pm | Yas | 11.61v | 2011-11-04 1:00 pm | Yas | 13.58v |
Answer | 2011-11-04 1:00pm | Yas | 11.70v | 2011-11-06 6:00pm | Yas | 13.55v |
C | 2011-11-08 5:30pm | Yas | 11.4v | ? | ? | ? |
2011-11-14 11:30pm | Yas | 11.44v | 2011-11-15 11:30pm | Yas | ||
K | 2011-11-15 11:30pm | Yas | 11.44v | 2011-11-16 3:30pm | Yas | 13.55v
|
L | 2011-11-16 11:30pm | Yas | 11.44v | 2011-11-18 3:30pm | Yas |
|
F | 2011-11-20 11:30pm | Yas | 11.40v | 2011-11-21 3:30pm | Yas | 13.22v |
K | 2011-11-21 3:30pm | Yas | 11.97v | 2011-11-23 10:00pm | Yas | |
K | 2011-12-05 11:30am | Yas | 11.97v |
| ||