RBBB ORDER SIGN UP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Elgreengeeto (talk | contribs) m (HMC5843 ORDER SIGN UP moved to RBBB ORDER SIGN UP) |
(add eric) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | | RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | ||
| [[User:todicus|Todd]] 16:50, 23 March 2009 (PST) | | [[User:todicus|Todd]] 16:50, 23 March 2009 (PST) | ||
|- | |||
| RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | |||
| [[User:mrericboyd|Eric]] 20:00, 23 March 2009 (PST) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:27, 23 March 2009
I will be ordering stuff from Modern Device. Specifically some of these and a few of these.
Enter what you want. If it's more than 3 of us I'll put up my paypal info.
Wanted items x Quantity. | Signature of orderer |
---|---|
RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | Skory 15:00, 23 March 2009 (PST) |
RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | Todd 16:50, 23 March 2009 (PST) |
RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | Eric 20:00, 23 March 2009 (PST) |