Resources/Digikey Bulk Order: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[User:Mlp|Mlp]] 14:31, 3 November 2008 (PST) | |[[User:Mlp|Mlp]] 14:31, 3 November 2008 (PST) | ||
|- | |||
|ATTINY25-20PU-ND | |||
|AVR 2k 20MHz (8DIP) | |||
|2 | |||
|[[User:Mlp|Mlp]] 15:05, 3 November 2008 (PST) | |||
|- | |||
|ATTINY2313-20PU-ND | |||
|AVR 2k 20MHz (20DIP) | |||
|2 | |||
|[[User:Mlp|Mlp]] 15:05, 3 November 2008 (PST) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:05, 3 November 2008
Digikey part orders will occur weekly on Saturday and will be shipped to 83C. See JSharp before placing very large orders and to pay.
Bulk Order Parts List
Part No. | Description | Quantity | Signature of orderer |
---|---|---|---|
MM74HC164N-ND | 8-bit shift register (14DIP) | 4 | Mlp 14:31, 3 November 2008 (PST) |
ATTINY25-20PU-ND | AVR 2k 20MHz (8DIP) | 2 | Mlp 15:05, 3 November 2008 (PST) |
ATTINY2313-20PU-ND | AVR 2k 20MHz (20DIP) | 2 | Mlp 15:05, 3 November 2008 (PST) |