User:Beka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Undo revision 63312 by 104.218.63.73 (talk)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
I also work on AI (http://www.languagengine.co) and programming language theory/type theory (both recreationally, and as a researcher at IOHK.io). | I also work on AI (http://www.languagengine.co) and programming language theory/type theory (both recreationally, and as a researcher at IOHK.io). | ||
{| | |||
| NAMES || DESCRIPTION | |||
|- | |||
| [https://distinctpackage.imgur.com General Album] || General Album | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/BxTg0 Renata ] || Argentina Ex-Girl | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/egCF9 Shelby] || Kansas Ex-Girl | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/IGaLS Heidy] || Reddit Girl | |||
|- | |||
|[https://imgur.com/a/FupJE Kvon] || German Ex-Wife | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/Bqpg7 Lily ] || Reddit Girl | |||
|- | |||
|[https://imgur.com/a/Vs2pk Hader] || Australian Ex-Girl | |||
|- | |||
|[https://imgur.com/a/EkZTb Marielle ] || Mexican Ex-Girl | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/xA3ex Ginny ] || Colorado Ex-Girl | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/HJfPu Annie] || German Ex-Girl | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/tHiJa Katelyn] || Indiana Ex-Girl | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/QwJxg Celina ] || Turkish Ex-Girl | |||
|- | |||
| [https://imgur.com/a/EJ06F Girlfriends ] || Reddir Girls | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:59, 17 April 2018
I'm Darryl, tho on IRC and Slack I go by Augur. Not auger with an e, but augur with a u. Two u's actually. On Twitter and Github, I'm psygnisfive. My email address is psygnisfive@yahoo.com.
At the time of writing (2016-12-1), I'm working on various personal projects at Noisebridge, including a rod logic computer, a robotic snake arm, an open-ended vacuum tube/chamber, and a mini semiconductor fabrication project. I also teach people how to use the laser cutter.
I also work on AI (http://www.languagengine.co) and programming language theory/type theory (both recreationally, and as a researcher at IOHK.io).
NAMES | DESCRIPTION |
General Album | General Album |
Renata | Argentina Ex-Girl |
Shelby | Kansas Ex-Girl |
Heidy | Reddit Girl |
Kvon | German Ex-Wife |
Lily | Reddit Girl |
Hader | Australian Ex-Girl |
Marielle | Mexican Ex-Girl |
Ginny | Colorado Ex-Girl |
Annie | German Ex-Girl |
Katelyn | Indiana Ex-Girl |
Celina | Turkish Ex-Girl |
Girlfriends | Reddir Girls |